Player
DarkBertuz
Points follow the drops. Every tile below is one DarkBertuz has a drop on — a screenshot they posted, or a drop the plugin logged under their account — and each banks the fraction of that tile they contributed.
- Points banked
- 54.09
- Tiles completed
- 32
- Drops logged
- 49
- Awaiting the team
- 3
Kastori CapybarasView the team board
Contributions
The fill is their share of the team’s drops.Loot Avernic Treads1 of 1 drop · 7 pt tile 7.00- 5.00
Nex Unique1 of 1 drop · 5 pt tile 5.00- 3.33
Dragon Limbs1 of 1 drop · 3 pt tile 3.00Araxyte Fang1 of 1 drop · 3 pt tile 3.00Any Raid Purple1 of 1 drop · 3 pt tile 3.00Dragon Hunter Wand1 of 1 drop · 3 pt tile 3.00- 2.33
Sailing Treasure Unique2 of 2 drops · 2 pt tile 2.00- 2.00
Bandos Unique3 of 3 drops · 2 pt tile 2.00Jar of Dirt1 of 1 drop · 2 pt tile 2.00Delve Unique1 of 3 drops · 5 pt tile 1.67Zenyte Shard2 of 3 drops · 2 pt tile 1.33Kalphite Queen Unique2 of 6 drops · 3 pt tile 1.00Hueycoatl Uniques2 of 5 drops · 2 pt tile 0.80Whisperer Unique1 of 4 drops · 3 pt tile 0.75Royal Titans Unique2 of 6 drops · 2 pt tile 0.67- 0.67
Dragon Cannon Barrel1 of 3 drops · 2 pt tile 0.67- 0.60
- 0.58
Hueycoatl Uniques1 of 4 drops · 2 pt tile 0.50- 0.43
Glacial Temotli2 of 5 drops · 1 pt tile 0.40- 0.40
Moons Unique2 of 5 drops · 1 pt tile 0.40Glacial Temotli1 of 5 drops · 1 pt tile 0.20Moons Unique1 of 5 drops · 1 pt tile 0.20- 0.08
Soaked Pages1 of 13 drops · 1 pt tile 0.08God Wars Hilt set1 of 1 drop · 10 pt tile Not bankedHorn of Plenty1 of 3 drops · 2 pt tile Not banked- Not banked